Mains Heat Sheet
1
1-8 Pro Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Patrick Rossiter 27 50 (3,2)
2 2Colby Bush 28 50 (2,3)
3 3William Mciver 29 51 (3,1)
4 4Jimbo Kvidera 30 51 (2,3)
5 5Jason Smith 31 53 (1,3)
6 6Landen Lewis 32 54 (3,1)
7 7Adam Johnson 33 57 (1,3)
8 8Donald Elliott 34 59 (1,2)
9 9James Calhoun 35 62 (1,2)
10 10Blake Crowe 36 62 (2,3)
11 11Austin Hughes 37 63 (3,1)
12 12Mike Dibb 38 68 (1,3)
13 13Rob Gleason 39 74 (2,3)
2
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy F-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shaun Hunt 66 115 (2,3)
2 2Christal Brooks 67 124 (1,3)
3 3Randle Perry 68 126 (1,2)
4 4Ever Lobos 69 134 (1,2)
5 5Jacob Peterson 70 136 (2,1)
6 6Stevie Hinkle 71 144 (1,2)
3
1-8 Open Buggy E-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Fail 53 85 (2,1)
2 2Scott Pouliot 54 86 (2,3)
3 3Wayne Westbrook 55 87 (1,2)
4 4Cole Whitehead 56 87 (2,1)
5 5Jonathan Greenwood 57 88 (1,3)
6 6Repo Southern 58 90 (1,2)
7 7Robbie Lance 59 93 (3,1)
8 8Tyler Parrish 60 98 (2,3)
9 9Ken Spencer 61 100 (2,3)
10 10Jeremy Moser 62 113 (1,3)
11 11Steve Woodyard 63 116 (3,1)
12 12Michael Bostick 64 119 (2,1)
13 13Charlie Lineberger 65 126 (3,1)
14 14Bryan Bringle
4
1-8 Pro Truggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Johnson 27 48 (3,1)
2 2Jimbo Kvidera 28 49 (3,2)
3 3Colby Bush 29 51 (2,1)
4 4Brennan Schimmel 30 52 (1,3)
5 5Lil donnie Ward 31 57 (3,1)
6 6Blake Crowe 32 61 (3,2)
7 7Jeff Bowland 33 64 (3,1)
5
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy E-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brett Vandyke 53 84 (1,3)
2 2Marilyn Roney 54 86 (1,2)
3 3Paul Lynch 55 92 (3,1)
4 4Carolyn Lemery 56 96 (1,3)
5 5Jody Abercrombie 57 96 (1,2)
6 6Cameron Schimmel 58 101 (1,3)
7 7Michael Beeler 59 101 (1,3)
8 8Mike Greenwalt 60 102 (2,3)
9 9Mark Pacheco 61 103 (3,2)
10 10Jersey Porter 62 103 (1,3)
11 11Jasen Wyche 63 104 (3,2)
12 12Bryce Vandyke 64 107 (1,3)
13 13Jonathan French 65 112 (1,3)
14 14Randle Perry Bump-Up
15 15Shaun Hunt Bump-Up
16 16Christal Brooks Bump-Up
6
1-8 Open Electric Buggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Michael Bostick 40 65 (1,3)
2 2Jose Valadao 41 65 (1,2)
3 3Paul Dalton 42 67 (1,3)
4 4Scott white 43 69 (1,3)
5 5Michael Ferrebee 44 71 (1,3)
6 6Ken Spencer 45 74 (2,1)
7 7Landon Pickering 46 76 (2,3)
8 8Brooke Sasinowski 47 79 (1,2)
9 9Blake Brewer 48 81 (2,1)
10 10Tanner Mullins 49 92 (2,1)
7
1-8 Pro Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Alex Miller 14 27 (3,1)
2 2Michael Paige 15 28 (1,3)
3 3Austin Woodyard 16 30 (1,2)
4 4Jamie Grayek 17 30 (3,2)
5 5Jared Wiggins 18 33 (2,1)
6 6Austin Blair 19 34 (1,2)
7 7Jackson Brunson 20 36 (2,3)
8 8Jake Stikeleather 21 37 (3,1)
9 9Kwa-z Dill 22 37 (2,1)
10 10Coty Ingram 23 39 (3,1)
11 11Brennan Schimmel 24 47 (2,3)
12 12Matt Cline 25 49 (2,3)
13 13Ryan Johnson 26 50 (1,3)
14 14Patrick Rossiter Bump-Up
15 15Colby Bush Bump-Up
16 16Blake Crowe Bump-Up
8
1-8 Electric Truggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marilyn Roney 40 68 (1,3)
2 2Jersey Porter 41 72 (2,1)
3 3Carolyn Lemery 42 73 (1,3)
4 4Jerry Phiillippe 43 75 (2,1)
5 5Raece Kear 44 84 (1,2)
6 6Pat Rossiter sr. 45 84 (2,1)
9
1-8 Open Buggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jesse Wolkenheim 40 73 (2,3)
2 2Shane Barrier 41 75 (1,3)
3 3David Backer 42 76 (2,1)
4 4Taylor Cooksey 43 76 (1,3)
5 5Gary Wright 44 77 (1,3)
6 6Jonathan Davis 45 78 (3,1)
7 7Nick Jones 46 78 (1,3)
8 8Andrew Wiest 47 78 (3,1)
9 9Austin Snyder 48 80 (3,1)
10 10Blake Brewer 49 83 (1,2)
11 11Scott white 50 84 (1,3)
12 12Joe Canibano 51 84 (3,2)
13 13Colby Purdy 52 84 (2,3)
14 14Cole Whitehead Bump-Up
15 15Robbie Lance Bump-Up
16 16Bryan Bringle Bump-Up
10
1-8 Pro Truggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Austin Woodyard 14 23 (3,1)
2 2Jared Wiggins 15 28 (1,3)
3 3Cody King 16 28 (1,3)
4 4Michael Paige 17 28 (3,1)
5 5Jamie Grayek 18 32 (1,3)
6 6Jake Stikeleather 19 35 (2,3)
7 7Patrick Rossiter 20 36 (3,1)
8 8Landen Lewis 21 36 (2,3)
9 9James Calhoun 22 41 (3,1)
10 10Kwa-z Dill 23 42 (1,3)
11 11Donald Elliott 24 44 (1,3)
12 12Jason Smith 25 45 (2,1)
13 13Austin Hughes 26 46 (2,3)
14 14Jimbo Kvidera Bump-Up
15 15Brennan Schimmel Bump-Up
16 16Lil donnie Ward Bump-Up
11
Age 40+ 1-8 Nitro Buggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Moser 40 68 (1,2)
2 2Steve Hobson 41 68 (1,2)
3 3Ken Spencer 42 69 (3,1)
4 4Chris Lowe 43 69 (2,3)
5 5Jeff Bowland 44 71 (3,1)
6 6Glenn Mendoza 45 74 (3,2)
7 7Kirk Bennett 46 80 (1,3)
8 8Charlie Lineberger 47 96 (1,2)
12
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Josh Reaume 40 61 (1,2)
2 2Brandon Noia 41 64 (1,3)
3 3Paul Ables 42 64 (3,1)
4 4Adam Congreve 43 65 (3,2)
5 5Tony Roney 44 66 (1,2)
6 6Cody faulkner 45 66 (2,1)
7 7Mason Worley 46 69 (1,2)
8 8James Roland 47 69 (3,2)
9 9Denis Mayville 48 70 (3,2)
10 10Michael Moore 49 72 (1,2)
11 11Scott Swain 50 72 (2,3)
12 12Rachel Butcher 51 76 (1,3)
13 13Roman Evans 52 80 (1,2)
14 14Paul Lynch Bump-Up
15 15Jasen Wyche Bump-Up
16 16Mike Greenwalt Bump-Up
13
1-8 Sportsman Truggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Mcclain 40 72 (2,1)
2 2Chase Garbert 41 73 (3,1)
3 3Robert Stevens 42 74 (1,2)
4 4Steven Webb 43 75 (1,2)
5 5Michael younger 44 76 (2,3)
6 6Benji mullins 45 81 (1,2)
7 7Nick Kreps 46 83 (1,3)
8 8Shaun Hunt 47 84 (3,2)
9 9Rick Mahan 48 92 (2,1)
14
1-8 Open Truggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jonathan Greenwood 27 42 (3,2)
2 2Jose Valadao 28 43 (2,1)
3 3Mark Samuelson 29 44 (3,2)
4 4Scott Pouliot 30 54 (3,2)
5 5Nick Jones 31 55 (1,3)
6 6Ken Spencer 32 57 (1,2)
7 7Craig Bonner 33 58 (2,3)
8 8Jody Smith 34 65 (1,2)
15
1-8 Electric Truggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sean Jackson jr. 27 45 (1,2)
2 2Shane Perry 28 48 (1,3)
3 3Ashton Schimmel 29 50 (3,1)
4 4David Scott 30 52 (1,3)
5 5Shannon Adkins 31 52 (1,2)
6 6Michael Moore 32 57 (1,3)
7 7Tim Clapper 33 59 (3,1)
8 8Bryce Vandyke 34 60 (3,1)
9 9Brett Vandyke 35 61 (3,1)
10 10Tony Roney 36 61 (1,2)
11 11Chad Cupp 37 61 (1,3)
12 12Mark Waggoner 38 62 (1,2)
13 13Scott Pouliot 39 65 (1,3)
14 14Jerry Phiillippe Bump-Up
15 15Marilyn Roney Bump-Up
16 16Pat Rossiter sr. Bump-Up
16
1-8 Open Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jody Smith 27 42 (3,1)
2 2Mike Bellotti 28 43 (1,3)
3 3Kevin Thomas 29 44 (2,1)
4 4Taylor Cooksey 30 52 (2,3)
5 5Justin Miller 31 52 (3,1)
6 6Brad Collins 32 54 (3,1)
7 7Shane Barrier 33 55 (3,2)
8 8Brian Gerber 34 57 (2,3)
9 9Joe Ellis 35 59 (2,1)
10 10Chandler Setzer 36 61 (2,3)
11 11Joe Canibano 37 61 (1,2)
12 12Mark Douglas 38 61 (3,2)
13 13David Carmendy 39 61 (2,1)
14 14Blake Brewer Bump-Up
15 15Michael Ferrebee Bump-Up
16 16Scott white Bump-Up
17
1-8 Sportsman Buggy D-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Christopher Shockley 40 71 (3,1)
2 2Jersey Porter 41 73 (3,1)
3 3William Anderson 42 73 (2,3)
4 4Shaun Hunt 43 75 (1,3)
5 5Levi Carter 44 77 (2,1)
6 6Chad Cupp 45 78 (2,1)
7 7Jonathan French 46 79 (1,3)
8 8Josh Garbert 47 79 (2,3)
9 9Chris Lowe 48 80 (2,3)
10 10Jasen Wyche 49 82 (2,3)
11 11Kirk Bennett 50 84 (1,3)
12 12Billy Wilson 51 87 (1,2)
13 13Paul Rodman 52 88 (1,3)
14 14Michael younger 53 88 (1,2)
15 15Brian Goff 54 96 (3,2)
16 16Robert Stevens 55 102 (2,1)
18
1-8 Open Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Hess 27 43 (2,3)
2 2Sean Pryce 28 46 (1,2)
3 3Steve Battaglia 29 49 (1,2)
4 4Luis Diego 30 50 (2,1)
5 5Mike Bellotti 31 55 (1,3)
6 6Mark Douglas 32 55 (1,2)
7 7Cody Charnisky 33 55 (1,3)
8 8Eric Anderson 34 55 (2,3)
9 9Bobby Moore 35 55 (2,1)
10 10Rob Allen 36 56 (3,2)
11 11Nick Lewis 37 69 (1,2)
12 12Mark Samuelson 38 70 (3,1)
13 13Jose Valadao 39 71 (1,3)
14 14Shane Barrier Bump-Up
15 15Jesse Wolkenheim Bump-Up
16 16Andrew Wiest Bump-Up
19
1-8 Age 40+ Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jody Abercrombie 27 49 (2,1)
2 2Pat Rossiter sr. 28 50 (3,2)
3 3Michael Snyder 29 51 (2,1)
4 4Kirk Bennett 30 55 (1,3)
5 5Mark Pacheco 31 55 (3,2)
6 6Jose Valadao 32 56 (2,1)
20
1-8 Pro Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Bourdon 27 46 (3,2)
2 2William Ables 28 50 (1,2)
3 3Mike Dibb 29 53 (1,3)
4 4Austin Hughes 30 54 (3,2)
5 5Wil Alameida 31 56 (3,2)
6 6Derrick Harris 32 60 (2,3)
21
Open 1-10 4wd SCT Class C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Charnisky 27 41 (3,1)
2 2Josh Reaume 28 47 (2,1)
3 3Michael Beeler 29 49 (1,3)
4 4Mark Samuelson 30 50 (1,2)
5 5Chad Cupp 31 51 (1,3)
6 6Adam Congreve 32 52 (3,2)
7 7Parker Tackett 33 55 (2,1)
8 8Benji mullins 34 64 (1,2)
22
Age 40+ 1-8 Nitro Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Downs 27 45 (2,3)
2 2Rob Gleason 28 45 (2,3)
3 3Richard Webb 29 50 (1,3)
4 4Todd Tucker 30 51 (1,3)
5 5James Roland 31 52 (1,2)
6 6Rick Hisel 32 53 (1,2)
7 7Gary Wright 33 59 (2,1)
8 8Tony Scarsella 34 59 (1,2)
9 9Billy Beron 35 63 (3,1)
10 10Mark Pacheco 36 64 (1,2)
11 11Alex Pilson 37 65 (3,2)
12 12Michael Snyder 38 66 (1,3)
13 13Josh Garbert 39 67 (3,1)
14 14Ken Spencer Bump-Up
15 15Chris Lowe Bump-Up
16 16Steve Hobson Bump-Up
23
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chuck Hall 27 47 (3,1)
2 2Samantha Bourdon 28 48 (1,3)
3 3Alex Merelli 29 50 (2,3)
4 4Marcus Puckett 30 52 (1,2)
5 5Victor Hethcox 31 52 (1,2)
6 6Shane Perry 32 53 (2,3)
7 7Paul Rodman 33 54 (2,1)
8 8Francis Sosing 34 56 (1,3)
9 9Mike Walker 35 57 (3,2)
10 10Brian Trammel 36 58 (1,2)
11 11Nick Elliott 37 59 (2,1)
12 12Chad Cupp 38 60 (3,2)
13 13Connor Beck 39 61 (2,1)
14 14Adam Congreve Bump-Up
15 15Cody faulkner Bump-Up
16 16Josh Reaume Bump-Up
24
1-8 Sportsman Truggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chase Crawford 27 42 (1,3)
2 2Nathan Rogers 28 44 (3,1)
3 3George Pacheco 29 52 (3,1)
4 4Mitchell Wiest 30 54 (1,3)
5 5Cory Harris 31 55 (2,1)
6 6Cody faulkner 32 57 (3,1)
7 7Scott Hawkersmith 33 58 (1,2)
8 8Randy Fields 34 59 (2,1)
9 9Jersey Porter 35 59 (1,3)
10 10Mark Pacheco 36 60 (2,3)
11 11Glenn Mendoza 37 62 (1,3)
12 12James Whitaker 38 68 (1,2)
13 13Brian Goff 39 68 (3,2)
14 14Chase Garbert Bump-Up
15 15Ryan Mcclain Bump-Up
16 16Shaun Hunt Bump-Up
25
1-8 Open Truggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cole Whitehead 14 23 (2,1)
2 2Kawri Brown 15 29 (2,1)
3 3Rob Allen 16 31 (2,1)
4 4Scott white 17 31 (3,1)
5 5Steve Woodyard 18 32 (3,2)
6 6Colby Purdy 19 32 (1,2)
7 7Brad Collins 20 32 (3,1)
8 8Jonathan Davis 21 33 (1,3)
9 9Justin Miller 22 34 (1,3)
10 10David Lee 23 41 (2,3)
11 11Nick Lewis 24 41 (1,2)
12 12Austin Snyder 25 41 (3,1)
13 13David Jeffery 26 42 (2,1)
14 14Mark Samuelson Bump-Up
15 15Scott Pouliot Bump-Up
16 16Ken Spencer Bump-Up
26
1-8 Open Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Corey Mcelveen 14 23 (3,1)
2 2Jeremy Mcguigan 15 24 (1,2)
3 3Kevin Welfley 16 26 (1,3)
4 4David Smith 17 30 (1,3)
5 5Luis Diego 18 32 (2,3)
6 6Matt Lance 19 33 (2,1)
7 7Zack Karr 20 35 (3,1)
8 8Robbie Lance 21 37 (2,1)
9 9Rick Hess 22 38 (1,2)
10 10Randall Carte jr 23 39 (1,2)
11 11Steve Battaglia 24 40 (2,3)
12 12Jackson Terrell 25 40 (3,2)
13 13Reid Mcmichael 26 40 (3,1)
14 14Jody Smith Bump-Up
15 15Brad Collins Bump-Up
16 16Taylor Cooksey Bump-Up
27
1-8 Electric Truggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Thomas 14 24 (3,1)
2 2Matt Lance 15 26 (1,3)
3 3Brian Gerber 16 27 (1,3)
4 4Robbie Lance 17 28 (2,1)
5 5Repo Southern 18 28 (3,1)
6 6John Shaw 19 30 (3,2)
7 7Robert Caruso 20 34 (1,3)
8 8Wil Alameida 21 35 (2,3)
9 9Austin Snyder 22 36 (3,2)
10 10Brian Case 23 37 (1,2)
11 11Blake Mccrea 24 41 (2,1)
12 12Jesse Davis 25 43 (3,2)
13 13Travis Melton 26 44 (2,3)
14 14Shannon Adkins Bump-Up
15 15Mark Waggoner Bump-Up
16 16Tony Roney Bump-Up
28
1-8 Sportsman Buggy C-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nathan Rogers 27 50 (3,1)
2 2Landon Arnold 28 51 (1,2)
3 3Tanner Mullins 29 52 (2,1)
4 4Dennis Clapper 30 52 (3,2)
5 5Mike Walker 31 53 (1,3)
6 6Rick Hisel 32 54 (1,3)
7 7Matt Foreman 33 54 (2,1)
8 8Kenny Maybury 34 54 (3,1)
9 9Mike Greenwalt 35 60 (2,3)
10 10Jerry Phiillippe 36 62 (2,1)
11 11Ryan Mcclain 37 66 (3,1)
12 12Mitchell Wiest 38 66 (2,1)
13 13Steve Hobson 39 69 (1,3)
14 14Chris Lowe Bump-Up
15 15Paul Rodman Bump-Up
16 16Christopher Shockley Bump-Up
29
1-8 Open Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeremy Reid 14 21 (3,1)
2 2Michael Hill 15 23 (3,2)
3 3Ben Pinover 16 23 (1,3)
4 4Kevin Welfley 17 26 (2,3)
5 5Ryan Pacheco 18 28 (1,3)
6 6Justin Miller 19 33 (1,3)
7 7Quincy Aberdeen 20 35 (3,1)
8 8Kawri Brown 21 37 (3,2)
9 9David Carmendy 22 38 (2,3)
10 10Dave Taylor 23 40 (2,3)
11 11Mark Sanchez 24 42 (1,3)
12 12Reid Mcmichael 25 42 (1,2)
13 13Larry Komisar 26 42 (2,3)
14 14Shane Barrier Bump-Up
15 15Sean Pryce Bump-Up
16 16Rick Hess Bump-Up
30
1-8 Age 40+ Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jody Johnson 14 24 (3,1)
2 2Eric Anderson 15 27 (2,1)
3 3Ken Tackett 16 28 (3,2)
4 4Robert Caruso 17 33 (1,3)
5 5Adam Ross 18 33 (3,1)
6 6Todd Tucker 19 37 (1,3)
7 7Wen Rockadon 20 38 (1,2)
8 8Chad Cupp 21 39 (3,1)
9 9Alex Pilson 22 39 (2,3)
10 10Chuck Hall 23 43 (2,1)
11 11David Scott 24 43 (2,1)
12 12Tony Scarsella 25 44 (3,2)
13 13Jeremy Stump 26 46 (1,3)
14 14Jose Valadao
15 15Kirk Bennett
16 16Jody Abercrombie
31
1-8 Pro Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tanner Denney 14 23 (1,2)
2 2Jackson Brunson 15 28 (3,1)
3 3Colby Bush 16 34 (3,2)
4 4Adam Johnson 17 35 (3,2)
5 5Brennan Schimmel 18 36 (1,2)
6 6Landen Lewis 19 36 (1,3)
7 7Hunter Waters 20 37 (1,2)
8 8Martin Harrison 21 38 (3,1)
9 9Coty Ingram 22 38 (3,2)
10 10Cody King 23 38 (2,1)
11 11Chris Bing 24 39 (2,3)
12 12Michael Paige 25 43 (2,1)
13 13Lil donnie Ward 26 45 (1,3)
14 14Joey Bourdon Bump-Up
15 15William Ables Bump-Up
16 16Mike Dibb Bump-Up
32
Open 1-10 4wd SCT Class B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Adam Ross 14 27 (2,3)
2 2Wil Alameida 15 28 (1,3)
3 3Chandler Setzer 16 29 (2,1)
4 4Shannon Adkins 17 30 (1,2)
5 5Richard Webb 18 30 (3,2)
6 6Alex Merelli 19 32 (3,1)
7 7Brandon Powell 20 35 (2,1)
8 8Ken Tackett 21 36 (1,2)
9 9Denis Mayville 22 36 (3,2)
10 10Brooke Sasinowski 23 38 (1,3)
11 11Michael Moore 24 38 (2,3)
12 12Taylor Cooksey 25 39 (2,3)
13 13Mason Worley 26 40 (1,2)
14 14Cody Charnisky Bump-Up
15 15Josh Reaume Bump-Up
16 16Adam Congreve Bump-Up
33
Age 40+ 1-8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bobby Moore 14 23 (1,3)
2 2Aaron Hellinger 15 27 (1,3)
3 3Mark Waggoner 16 27 (3,1)
4 4David Backer 17 28 (1,2)
5 5Jesse Wolkenheim 18 28 (2,3)
6 6Jose Valadao 19 31 (2,1)
7 7Nick Lewis 20 32 (3,1)
8 8Eric Anderson 21 34 (1,3)
9 9Kenny Maybury 22 39 (3,1)
10 10Brian Lewis 23 39 (2,3)
11 11Jody Johnson 24 40 (1,2)
12 12Mike Bermudez 25 42 (1,3)
13 13Ken Tackett 26 44 (1,2)
14 14Rob Gleason
15 15Steve Downs
16 16Billy Beron
34
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cory Harris 14 22 (2,3)
2 2Blake Mccrea 15 23 (1,3)
3 3Jesse Davis 16 24 (3,2)
4 4Shannon Adkins 17 26 (2,1)
5 5Eddie Stiles 18 28 (1,2)
6 6Justin Porter 19 33 (1,3)
7 7Matthew Tate 20 34 (2,3)
8 8Peter Margl 21 36 (1,3)
9 9Trevor Parrish 22 36 (1,3)
10 10Logan Powell 23 41 (3,1)
11 11Jeremy Stump 24 41 (1,2)
12 12Matt Norrod 25 43 (1,2)
13 13Ryan Mcclain 26 44 (2,1)
14 14Francis Sosing Bump-Up
15 15Paul Rodman Bump-Up
16 16Marcus Puckett Bump-Up
35
1-8 Sportsman Truggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Scott 14 25 (1,2)
2 2Shane Perry 15 25 (3,2)
3 3Mike Walker 16 25 (1,2)
4 4Ryan Hatton 17 25 (1,2)
5 5Paul Lynch 18 25 (2,3)
6 6Brian Gerber 19 26 (1,2)
7 7David Scott 20 30 (1,3)
8 8Jesse Davis 21 31 (1,2)
9 9Peter Margl 22 33 (1,3)
10 10Tim Clapper 23 34 (2,1)
11 11Tony Roney 24 37 (3,1)
12 12Jerry Phiillippe 25 39 (1,3)
13 13Ike Hawkersmith 26 39 (3,2)
14 14Cory Harris Bump-Up
15 15Chase Crawford Bump-Up
16 16Nathan Rogers Bump-Up
36
1-8 Pro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Dakotah Phend 2 2 (3,1)
3 3Jared Tebo 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Ryan Cavalieri 4 8 (3,2)
5 5Spencer Rivkin 5 9 (2,3)
6 6Blake Pickett 6 11 (3,1)
7 7Ryan Lutz 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Adam Drake 8 14 (1,2)
9 9Joe Bornhorst 9 15 (2,3)
10 10Cody King 10 15 (2,1)
11 11Cole Ogden 11 16 (1,3)
12 12Tanner Denney 12 20 (2,3)
13 13Evan Vail 13 23 (1,2)
14 14Austin Blair Bump-Up
15 15Jamie Grayek Bump-Up
16 16Alex Miller Bump-Up
37
1-8 Sportsman Buggy B-Main
Length: 20:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Peter Margl 14 23 (3,2)
2 2Francis Sosing 15 26 (3,1)
3 3Chase Crawford 16 26 (3,2)
4 4Billy Beron 17 26 (3,1)
5 5Curtis Krummes 18 27 (1,2)
6 6James Roland 19 30 (3,2)
7 7Richard Webb 20 34 (1,3)
8 8Mike Bermudez 21 35 (1,2)
9 9Nick Elliott 22 41 (2,3)
10 10Tim Barth 23 43 (2,1)
11 11Mark Pacheco 24 49 (3,2)
12 12George Pacheco 25 49 (2,1)
13 13Alex Merelli 26 50 (1,3)
14 14Matt Foreman Bump-Up
15 15Mike Walker Bump-Up
16 16Kenny Maybury Bump-Up
38
1-8 Electric Truggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Patrick Rossiter 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Martin Harrison 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Corey Mcelveen 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Lil donnie Ward 5 10 (3,1)
6 6William Ables 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Joey Bourdon 7 13 (3,1)
8 8Zach Noia 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Adam Ross 9 17 (1,2)
10 10David Smith 10 19 (3,1)
11 11Nathan Harrison 11 20 (2,3)
12 12Jonathan Adams 12 22 (3,1)
13 13Derrick Harris 13 23 (1,2)
39
1-8 Age 40+ Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Harrison 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Paul Ciccarello 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Chris Bing 3 4 (1,3)
4 4Nathan Harrison 4 9 (2,1)
5 5Tim Garland 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Scott Thomas 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Steve Downs 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Drew Spurgeon 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Brian Lewis 9 14 (3,2)
10 10Brian Looper 10 17 (2,1)
11 11Carl Lebo 11 18 (1,2)
12 12David Smith 12 19 (3,1)
13 13Quincy Aberdeen 13 23 (3,2)
14 14Jody Johnson Bump-Up
15 15Eric Anderson Bump-Up
16 16Wen Rockadon Bump-Up
40
Open 1-10 4wd SCT Class A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Nathan Harrison 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Martin Harrison 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Jeremy Mcguigan 4 6 (3,2)
5 5Raece Kear 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Luis Diego 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Bobby Moore 7 15 (1,3)
8 8Repo Southern 8 18 (3,1)
9 9Joe Ellis 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Kevin Thomas 10 20 (2,1)
11 11Brian Trammel 11 20 (1,3)
12 12Thomas Buckley 12 20 (3,2)
13 13Jesse Davis 13 25 (1,2)
14 14Cody Charnisky Bump-Up
15 15Mason Worley Bump-Up
16 16Chandler Setzer Bump-Up
41
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raece Kear 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Caudle 2 3 (3,2)
3 3Brian Case 3 6 (2,1)
4 4John Shaw 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Quincy Aberdeen 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Richard Webb 6 7 (3,2)
7 7Thomas Buckley 7 8 (1,2)
8 8Daniel Young 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Adam Ross 9 13 (1,3)
10 10Ashton Schimmel 10 14 (3,2)
11 11Caty Carmendy 11 17 (1,3)
12 12Andre Jones 12 21 (3,1)
13 13Mark Thomas 13 22 (1,3)
14 14Cory Harris Bump-Up
15 15Shannon Adkins Bump-Up
16 16Francis Sosing Bump-Up
42
1-8 Open Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Jones 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Nathan Harrison 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Ben Pinover 3 5 (1,3)
4 4William Wright 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Zach Noia 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Jordan Singletary 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Mike Eglberger 7 17 (2,1)
8 8Wyatt Lawson 8 18 (1,2)
9 9Andrew Wiest 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Michael Hill 10 19 (1,2)
11 11Trent Walker 11 20 (3,2)
12 12Ray Stiles 12 21 (3,1)
13 13Cody Charnisky 13 22 (3,2)
14 14Brad Collins Bump-Up
15 15Jody Smith Bump-Up
16 16Corey Mcelveen Bump-Up
43
1-8 Pro Electric Buggy A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Dakotah Phend 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Ryan Cavalieri 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Joe Bornhorst 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Ryan Lutz 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Adam Drake 6 12 (2,1)
7 7Jared Tebo 7 13 (1,3)
8 8Austin Woodyard 8 15 (1,3)
9 9Cole Ogden 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Matt Cline 10 16 (2,1)
11 11Jared Wiggins 11 18 (3,2)
12 12Austin Blair 12 19 (2,1)
13 13Lee Setser 13 21 (3,1)
14 14Cody King Bump-Up
15 15Tanner Denney Bump-Up
16 16Adam Johnson Bump-Up
44
Age 40+ 1-8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Ciccarello 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Drew Spurgeon 2 5 (3,2)
3 3Larry Komisar 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Dave Taylor 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Donald Elliott 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Carl Lebo 6 9 (1,3)
7 7Jimbo Kvidera 7 10 (2,1)
8 8Tim Garland 8 13 (3,2)
9 9Scott Thomas 9 14 (1,3)
10 10Steve Battaglia 10 17 (1,3)
11 11Justin Miller 11 19 (3,2)
12 12Quincy Aberdeen 12 20 (3,2)
13 13Sean Pryce 13 22 (3,2)
14 14Rob Gleason Bump-Up
15 15Bobby Moore Bump-Up
16 16Nick Lewis Bump-Up
45
1-8 Sportsman Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kris Pauley 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Daniel Young 2 3 (2,1)
3 3John Shaw 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Davy Tipton 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Greg Rupe 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Jacob Savage 6 10 (2,3)
7 7Curtis Krummes 7 14 (1,2)
8 8Mark Waggoner 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Ever Lobos 9 21 (3,1)
10 10Mitch Arnold 10 22 (2,1)
11 11Jack Pott 11 23 (2,3)
12 12Jasen Wyche 12 23 (3,2)
13 13Kenny Maybury 13 24 (3,2)
14 14Shane Perry Bump-Up
15 15Brian Gerber Bump-Up
16 16Ryan Hatton Bump-Up
46
1-8 Open Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Singletary 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Evan Jones 2 2 (2,1)
3 3Larry Komisar 3 5 (2,1)
4 4Reid Mcmichael 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Michael Percell 5 10 (3,1)
6 6Kayla Espinel 6 12 (3,2)
7 7Ryan Pacheco 7 13 (1,3)
8 8Cowboy Risser 8 13 (1,2)
9 9Sean Pryce 9 14 (2,1)
10 10Quincy Aberdeen 10 15 (1,2)
11 11Jeremy Reid 11 18 (2,3)
12 12Ron Halcomb 12 21 (3,2)
13 13Gary Wright 13 22 (1,3)
14 14Nick Lewis Bump-Up
15 15Cole Whitehead Bump-Up
16 16Brad Collins Bump-Up
47
1-8 Pro Truggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Cavalieri 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ryan Maifield 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Cole Ogden 3 4 (1,2)
4 4Spencer Rivkin 4 5 (2,3)
5 5Joe Bornhorst 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Jared Tebo 6 9 (3,1)
7 7Adam Drake 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Ryan Lutz 8 13 (2,1)
9 9Blake Pickett 9 15 (3,1)
10 10Evan Vail 10 20 (2,1)
11 11Tanner Denney 11 20 (2,3)
12 12Dakotah Phend 12 20 (1,2)
13 13Austin Blair 13 22 (3,2)
14 14Cody King Bump-Up
15 15Jamie Grayek Bump-Up
16 16Jared Wiggins Bump-Up
48
1-8 15U Junior Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jackson Terrell 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Landon Pickering 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Bradley Rupe 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Logan Powell 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Parker Tackett 5 10 (1,2)
6 6Chase Garbert 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Nick Kreps 7 11 (3,2)
8 8Connor Beck 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Randle Perry 9 15 (1,3)
10 10Alex Williams 10 19 (1,2)
49
1-8 Electric Truggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Patrick Rossiter 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Martin Harrison 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Corey Mcelveen 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Lil donnie Ward 5 10 (3,1)
6 6William Ables 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Joey Bourdon 7 13 (3,1)
8 8Zach Noia 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Adam Ross 9 17 (1,2)
10 10David Smith 10 19 (3,1)
11 11Nathan Harrison 11 20 (2,3)
12 12Jonathan Adams 12 22 (3,1)
13 13Derrick Harris 13 23 (1,2)
50
1-8 Age 40+ Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Harrison 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Paul Ciccarello 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Chris Bing 3 4 (1,3)
4 4Nathan Harrison 4 9 (2,1)
5 5Tim Garland 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Scott Thomas 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Steve Downs 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Drew Spurgeon 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Brian Lewis 9 14 (3,2)
10 10Brian Looper 10 17 (2,1)
11 11Carl Lebo 11 18 (1,2)
12 12David Smith 12 19 (3,1)
13 13Quincy Aberdeen 13 23 (3,2)
14 14Jody Johnson Bump-Up
15 15Eric Anderson Bump-Up
16 16Wen Rockadon Bump-Up
51
Open 1-10 4wd SCT Class A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Nathan Harrison 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Martin Harrison 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Jeremy Mcguigan 4 6 (3,2)
5 5Raece Kear 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Luis Diego 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Bobby Moore 7 15 (1,3)
8 8Repo Southern 8 18 (3,1)
9 9Joe Ellis 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Kevin Thomas 10 20 (2,1)
11 11Brian Trammel 11 20 (1,3)
12 12Thomas Buckley 12 20 (3,2)
13 13Jesse Davis 13 25 (1,2)
14 14Cody Charnisky Bump-Up
15 15Mason Worley Bump-Up
16 16Chandler Setzer Bump-Up
52
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raece Kear 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Caudle 2 3 (3,2)
3 3Brian Case 3 6 (2,1)
4 4John Shaw 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Quincy Aberdeen 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Richard Webb 6 7 (3,2)
7 7Thomas Buckley 7 8 (1,2)
8 8Daniel Young 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Adam Ross 9 13 (1,3)
10 10Ashton Schimmel 10 14 (3,2)
11 11Caty Carmendy 11 17 (1,3)
12 12Andre Jones 12 21 (3,1)
13 13Mark Thomas 13 22 (1,3)
14 14Cory Harris Bump-Up
15 15Shannon Adkins Bump-Up
16 16Francis Sosing Bump-Up
53
1-8 Open Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Jones 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Nathan Harrison 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Ben Pinover 3 5 (1,3)
4 4William Wright 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Zach Noia 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Jordan Singletary 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Mike Eglberger 7 17 (2,1)
8 8Wyatt Lawson 8 18 (1,2)
9 9Andrew Wiest 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Michael Hill 10 19 (1,2)
11 11Trent Walker 11 20 (3,2)
12 12Ray Stiles 12 21 (3,1)
13 13Cody Charnisky 13 22 (3,2)
14 14Brad Collins Bump-Up
15 15Jody Smith Bump-Up
16 16Corey Mcelveen Bump-Up
54
1-8 Pro Electric Buggy A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Dakotah Phend 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Ryan Cavalieri 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Joe Bornhorst 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Ryan Lutz 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Adam Drake 6 12 (2,1)
7 7Jared Tebo 7 13 (1,3)
8 8Austin Woodyard 8 15 (1,3)
9 9Cole Ogden 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Matt Cline 10 16 (2,1)
11 11Jared Wiggins 11 18 (3,2)
12 12Austin Blair 12 19 (2,1)
13 13Lee Setser 13 21 (3,1)
14 14Cody King Bump-Up
15 15Tanner Denney Bump-Up
16 16Adam Johnson Bump-Up
55
1-8 Sportsman Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Davy Tipton 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Chris Callaway 2 2 (1,2)
3 3Logan Powell 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Kristopher Scott 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Jack Pott 5 9 (1,3)
6 6Jake Wilhelm 6 13 (1,2)
7 7Caty Carmendy 7 14 (2,3)
8 8Jacob Savage 8 14 (2,3)
9 9Andre Jones 9 14 (1,2)
10 10Matthew Tate 10 17 (1,2)
11 11Daniel Young 11 20 (1,2)
12 12Cory Harris 12 20 (1,2)
13 13Ever Lobos 13 22 (3,2)
56
1-8 Open Buggy A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Jones 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Jody Smith 2 4 (2,1)
3 3Michael Percell 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Cowboy Risser 4 8 (1,2)
5 5Jordan Singletary 5 11 (3,1)
6 6Zack Karr 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Kayla Espinel 7 14 (1,2)
8 8Wyatt Lawson 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Jonathan Adams 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Mike Eglberger 10 16 (2,1)
11 11Landon Pickering 11 17 (1,2)
12 12Jackson Terrell 12 19 (2,3)
13 13Trent Walker 13 20 (3,1)
14 14Dave Taylor Bump-Up
15 15Justin Miller Bump-Up
16 16Ryan Pacheco Bump-Up
57
1-8 Electric Truggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Patrick Rossiter 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Martin Harrison 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Corey Mcelveen 4 8 (2,1)
5 5Lil donnie Ward 5 10 (3,1)
6 6William Ables 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Joey Bourdon 7 13 (3,1)
8 8Zach Noia 8 15 (3,2)
9 9Adam Ross 9 17 (1,2)
10 10David Smith 10 19 (3,1)
11 11Nathan Harrison 11 20 (2,3)
12 12Jonathan Adams 12 22 (3,1)
13 13Derrick Harris 13 23 (1,2)
58
1-8 Age 40+ Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Harrison 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Paul Ciccarello 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Chris Bing 3 4 (1,3)
4 4Nathan Harrison 4 9 (2,1)
5 5Tim Garland 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Scott Thomas 6 10 (1,3)
7 7Steve Downs 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Drew Spurgeon 8 14 (3,1)
9 9Brian Lewis 9 14 (3,2)
10 10Brian Looper 10 17 (2,1)
11 11Carl Lebo 11 18 (1,2)
12 12David Smith 12 19 (3,1)
13 13Quincy Aberdeen 13 23 (3,2)
14 14Jody Johnson Bump-Up
15 15Eric Anderson Bump-Up
16 16Wen Rockadon Bump-Up
59
Open 1-10 4wd SCT Class A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Lutz 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Nathan Harrison 2 4 (3,2)
3 3Martin Harrison 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Jeremy Mcguigan 4 6 (3,2)
5 5Raece Kear 5 8 (1,2)
6 6Luis Diego 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Bobby Moore 7 15 (1,3)
8 8Repo Southern 8 18 (3,1)
9 9Joe Ellis 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Kevin Thomas 10 20 (2,1)
11 11Brian Trammel 11 20 (1,3)
12 12Thomas Buckley 12 20 (3,2)
13 13Jesse Davis 13 25 (1,2)
14 14Cody Charnisky Bump-Up
15 15Mason Worley Bump-Up
16 16Chandler Setzer Bump-Up
60
1-8 Sportsman Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raece Kear 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Ryan Caudle 2 3 (3,2)
3 3Brian Case 3 6 (2,1)
4 4John Shaw 4 7 (1,3)
5 5Quincy Aberdeen 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Richard Webb 6 7 (3,2)
7 7Thomas Buckley 7 8 (1,2)
8 8Daniel Young 8 13 (3,1)
9 9Adam Ross 9 13 (1,3)
10 10Ashton Schimmel 10 14 (3,2)
11 11Caty Carmendy 11 17 (1,3)
12 12Andre Jones 12 21 (3,1)
13 13Mark Thomas 13 22 (1,3)
14 14Cory Harris Bump-Up
15 15Shannon Adkins Bump-Up
16 16Francis Sosing Bump-Up
61
1-8 Open Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Evan Jones 1 2 (2,1)
2 2Nathan Harrison 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Ben Pinover 3 5 (1,3)
4 4William Wright 4 6 (1,2)
5 5Zach Noia 5 7 (2,1)
6 6Jordan Singletary 6 13 (2,1)
7 7Mike Eglberger 7 17 (2,1)
8 8Wyatt Lawson 8 18 (1,2)
9 9Andrew Wiest 9 18 (2,3)
10 10Michael Hill 10 19 (1,2)
11 11Trent Walker 11 20 (3,2)
12 12Ray Stiles 12 21 (3,1)
13 13Cody Charnisky 13 22 (3,2)
14 14Brad Collins Bump-Up
15 15Jody Smith Bump-Up
16 16Corey Mcelveen Bump-Up
62
1-8 Pro Electric Buggy A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Maifield 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Dakotah Phend 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Ryan Cavalieri 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Joe Bornhorst 4 6 (1,3)
5 5Ryan Lutz 5 7 (3,2)
6 6Adam Drake 6 12 (2,1)
7 7Jared Tebo 7 13 (1,3)
8 8Austin Woodyard 8 15 (1,3)
9 9Cole Ogden 9 16 (3,2)
10 10Matt Cline 10 16 (2,1)
11 11Jared Wiggins 11 18 (3,2)
12 12Austin Blair 12 19 (2,1)
13 13Lee Setser 13 21 (3,1)
14 14Cody King Bump-Up
15 15Tanner Denney Bump-Up
16 16Adam Johnson Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Psycho Nitro Blast 10 The Decimation
Registrations Entries: 595
Drivers: 280
Total Race Laps 26,790
Total Race Time 363 hours, 49 minutes, 31 seconds
close X